Кубок РК по футзалу. Определены все участники 1\4 финала.
Жетысу (Талдыкорган) — Окжетпес (Кокшетау) 3 : 1 (3 : 1)
Судьи: Искаков Т., Салимов В., Турсумбаев Т., Хронометрист: Султангалиев Р., Инспектор: Филипповский В.А., Делегат: Хуснутдинов Р.Х.
Составы команд:
Жетысу (Талдыкорган): Байдулла Н., Балтабаев Д., Каражанов А., Балтабаев Т., Сулейменов Д., Ералы А., Кнауб А., Эвертон, Рахимтаев Б., Сарбенов Б., Токаев Ж., Батон.
Окжетпес (Кокшетау): Шамро Г., Никитин Н., Двирный Д., Бикеев М., Парух Б., Текеев Р., Карбаев А., Гафаров Р., Деминов Б., Дайыров Е., Абдрахманов Д., Даулетов Б., Кошкин Е., Жаксылыков У.
Голы: Каражанов А.-1, Эвертон-1, Батон-1, Кошкин Е.-1.
Предупреждения: Балтабаев Д., Даулетов Б.
Актобе (Актобе) — Каракия (Актау) 10 : 2 (5 : 0)
Судьи: Турсумбаев Т., Искаков Т., Салимов В. Хронометрист: Султангалиев Р., Инспектор: Филипповский В.А., Делегат: Хуснутдинов Р.Х.
Составы команд:
Актобе (Актобе): Байралиев С., Валенко Е., Сатжан А., Карагулов Н., Кульбаев А., Ахметов К., Кушербаев Н., Досов Т., Тыныштыкбаев А., Сарсенбаев А., Долубаев Т., Нулет Е., Радин К., Жеткирбаев К.
Каракия (Актау): Чукин А., Наурызов Ф., Толепбергенов А., Елемесов А., Кенжемаганбетов Б., Кошеров Е., Серкебаев Р., Набиев Ж., Нурмаганбетов А., Муратов А., Атшыбай Ж.
Голы: Сатжан А.-1, Ахметов К.-3, Кушербаев Н.-1, Досов Т.-2, Сарсенбаев А.-1, Долубаев Т.-1, Нулет Е.-1, Елемесов А.-1, Нурмаганбетов А.-1.
Предупреждения:
Сала (Атырау) — Нурбахыт (Атырау) 7 : 2 (1 : 1)
Судьи: Космухамбетов Т., Галаев А., Калимаганбетов Н., Хронометрист: Султангалиев Р., Инспектор: Филипповский В.А., Делегат: Хуснутдинов Р.Х.
Составы команд:
Сала (Атырау): Кайратулы А., Ахмадеев М., Есениязов Т., Нурмаханов Е., Каракулов Е., Чинжербеков Р., Жаркимбаев А., Шуакбаев Ж., Байзаков Н.
Нурбахыт (Атырау): Есеналиев А., Алдамжаров Е., Джаманбаев Р., Касымов С., Амангельдиев А., Исеналиев С., Изгалиев А., Умбетов М., Бисембайулы Р., Аманшиев А., Марденов А.
Голы: Есениязов Т.-1, Нурмаханов Е.-2, Каракулов Е.-2, Жаркимбаев А.-1, Байзаков Н.-1, Исеналиев С.-1, Изгалиев А.-1.
Предупреждения:
Кульсары (Атырау) — Намыс (Атырау) 4 : 4 (2 : 4)
Судьи: Галаев А., Космухамбетов Т., Калимаганбетов Н. Хронометрист: Султангалиев Р., Инспектор: Филипповский В.А., Делегат: Хуснутдинов Р.Х.
Составы команд:
Кульсары (Атырау): Дауылбаев К., Узокбаев А., Орынбаев А., Хамитов К., Толеуов Д., Амандыков А., Марат К., Даут Е., Дюсенгалиев А., Амангелдиев К.
Намыс (Атырау): Сатаев А., Рахимжанов С., Тлегенов Р., Сагизбаев М., Нурибеков Д., Дюсенгалиев Г., Елемес И., Нургали Е., Кубаев А., Умбетов Ж.
Голы: Узокбаев А.-1, Хамитов К.-1, Марат К.-2, Нурибеков Д.-1, Дюсенгалиев Г.-1, Нургали Е.-1, Кубаев А.-1.
Предупреждения: Нургали Е., Тлегенов Р.
Аят (Рудный) — Oil Geo (Уральск) — 15 : 1 (8 : 0)
Судьи: Турсумбаев Т., Салимов В., Искаков Т., Хронометрист: Султангалиев Р., Инспектор: Филипповский В.А., Делегат: Хуснутдинов Р.Х.
Составы команд:
Аят (Рудный): Гуров А., Смолин В., Лопатюк А., Стренев Е., Валиуллин А., Булатов Р., Сагындыков Е., Хебберт Б., Турегазин Р., Матеус П., Булдин В., Рындин А.
Oil Geo (Уральск): Букушев Н., Зубайров Д., Мурат А., Манасов С., Галиев М., Есмуханов А., Толегенулы Б., Хамидуллин М., Кушербаев А., Максутов М., Жиембетов Е., Абдиев Н., Хабибуллин Ж.
Голы: Лопатюк А.-1, Валиуллин А.-2, Булатов Р.-1, Сагындыков Е.-1, Хебберт Б.-3, Матеус П.-6, Рындин А.-1, Максутов М.-1
Предупреждения: Стренев Е., Турегазин Р., Жиембетов Е.
Кулагер (Атырау) — Локомотив (Атырау) 4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Судьи: Салимов В., Турсумбаев Т., Искаков Т. Хронометрист: Султангалиев Р., Инспектор: Филипповский В.А., Делегат: Хуснутдинов Р.Х.
Составы команд:
Кулагер (Атырау): Кожаниязов Х., Тулепов Н., Каримов А., Амандосов Ж., Каримов С., Шарафиев Е., Сатиев И., Бертаев М., Сайынов А., Химаев А., Курмангалиев А., Абдешев Т., Шекетаев Е., Батанов А.
Локомотив (Атырау): Жатимов А., Косекен А., Избасов А., Айтжанов Е., Елтаев Е., Хайрлиев Р., Кауанов Р., Кырыкбаев Е., Нургалиев Ж., Бейбитулы Е.
Голы: Каримов А.-1, Каримов С.-2, Курмангалиев А.-1, Айтжанов Е.-1.
Предупреждения: Кауанов Р.
Атырау-Кеден (Атырау) — Бахтияр (Атырау) 2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Судьи: Искаков Т., Калимаганбетов Н. Хронометрист: Султангалиев Р., Инспектор: Филипповский В.А., Делегат: Хуснутдинов Р.Х.
Составы команд:
Атырау-Кеден (Атырау): Мухамбетов Х., Мухангалиев Е., Жумахмет А., Бертай Н., Мухатанов А., Купиев М., Темиров А., Мадиев Н., Мутиголлаев А., Наурзгалиев К., Джуматаев С., Амандыков И.
Бахтияр (Атырау): Таубаев А., Аккойшиев Н., Буздаков А., Усенов Д., Журханов С., Куракбаев А., Ауелбаев М., Батыров Н., Байниязов Б., Тлеуов К., Оразбеков К., Жайылганов Т.
Голы: Наурзгалиев К.-1, Джуматаев С., Амандыков И.-1
Предупреждения:
Кайрат (Алматы) — Бургылау (Жанаозен) 7 : 2 (3 : 0)
Судьи: Галаев А., Космухамбетов Т., Калимаганбетов., Хронометрист: Султангалиев Р., Инспектор: Филипповский В.А., Делегат: Хуснутдинов Р.Х.
Составы команд:
Кайрат (Алматы): Игита,Дуглас, Габриель, Есенаманов Ч., Нургожин Д., Оразов Б., Акбаликов А., Ранжел, Садыков Н.
Бургылау (Жанаозен): Абишев К., Арыков К., Каленов Ж., Сынабаев Е., Жауынбаев К., Жанузаков М., Нурмаганбетов Б., Боранкулов Н., Кыдырбаев С., Казиев С., Оразалиев Е.
Голы: Габриель-3, Есенаманов Ч.-2, Оразов Б.-1, Ранжел-1, Оразалиев Е.-2.
Предупреждения: Амандыков А., Дауылбаев К.